TOP 10 Short SqueezeTop 15 Short Squeeze
Trending

15 High Short Squeeze Stocks: November 23, 2021 – PROG, TTCF, BLNK, CRTX, AGC, ATER

The Finance Headline provides daily updates on the top 15 short squeeze potential stocks. These stocks are based on the short interest float % and the borrow fee rate.

M1 FINANCE OFFER – GET A $50 REFERRAL BONUS WHEN YOU SIGN UP WITH THIS LINK. M1 Finance is a recommended platform for long-term investors, who are looking to automatically invest, create diversified portfolios such as dividend investing or stock investing.

PROG STOCK UPDATE:

TTCF STOCK UPDATE:

BBIG STOCK UPDATE:

SIGN UP TO THIS SITE FOR FREE – Receive Daily Short Squeeze Updates

RankSecurityMarket Cap (MM)Short Interest % FloatDays to CoverBorrow Fee Rate
1HUDI / Huadi International Group Co., Ltd.246.0921.795.08231.74
2PROG / Progenity Inc797.4619.540.1262.5
3TTCF / Tattooed Chef, Inc Class A1,437.9735.673.3778.35
4BLNK / Blink Charging Co1,818.4036.121.8514.55
5DGLY / Digital Ally, Inc.73.7317.451.0514.92
6CRTX / Cortexyme Inc388.1144.076.7612.24
7CETX / Cemtrex Inc24.11143.3352.51
8AGC / Altimeter Growth Corp.873.1238.826.5185
9GOEV / Canoo Inc. Class A2,378.4728.941.215.14
10EVGO / EVgo Inc. Class A1,011.8113.480.995.45
11BBIG / Vinco Ventures Inc476.6325.672.4326.96
12ATER / Aterian, Inc.286.4124.521.5810.18
13FUV / Arcimoto Inc393.7433.4612.9914.41
14SDC / SmileDirectClub, Inc. Class A432.4631.163.713.03
15BYND / Beyond Meat Inc4,915.7430.325.785.89
Top 15 Short Squeeze Potential Stocks: November 23, 2021

ATER STOCK UPDATE:

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Back to top button

Welcome to The Finance Headline

Adblocker Detected! Please turn off your adblocker extension app to continue reading the articles/financial news. With your support, The Finance Headline is able to provide free resources.